Teams

Proeftraining

Kledingfonds

Agenda

za 29 
Opening Hockeyseizoen MHC
do 17 
DELS activiteiten
vr 30 
Bockbieravond MHC Dieren
  hele agenda

Keeperscompetitie

1. Robine Köhnen - MC1
2. Minke Taal - MA2 Zaal
3. Elona Oliekan - MA1
4. Maureen Bokdam - D1
5. Joël Kuipers - H1SC
hele keeperscompetitie..

Laatste reacties

terug naar vorige pagina

Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mezen HB 13 34 11 1 1 52 17 0
2 Arnhem HD 12 30 10 0 2 47 9 0
3 Flevoland HA 12 20 6 2 4 23 28 0
4 Upward HC 12 19 5 4 3 28 17 0
5 Overbetuwe HA 12 18 5 3 4 33 29 0
6 Wageningen HB 12 18 5 3 4 25 26 0
7 Oosterbeek HB 12 15 4 3 5 22 24 0
8 Upward HD 12 12 3 3 6 13 21 0
9 Apeldoorn HC 12 12 3 3 6 14 37 0
10 HCM HB 13 11 2 5 6 14 23 0
11 Ede HA 12 9 2 3 7 11 26 0
12 Dieren HB 12 4 0 4 8 11 36 0

  Ede HAFlevoland HAMezen HBOosterbeek HBUpward HCUpward HDWageningen HBHCM HBApeldoorn HCOverbetuwe HADieren HBArnhem HD
Ede HA   1-2 2-0 0-2 1-6 0-1 1-0 1-1
Flevoland HA   1-4 4-2 1-0 4-3 2-1
Mezen HB   5-0 8-2 5-2 3-1 3-1
Oosterbeek HB   1-1 0-1 2-2 2-2 0-1 1-3
Upward HC 4-0 2-1 2-2   2-3 6-2
Upward HD 0-2 3-3   0-2 0-0 0-1 5-1 1-3
Wageningen HB 5-2 0-1 3-0   1-0 3-1 1-1 1-8
HCM HB 1-1 1-1 1-5 1-0   0-1 2-0 1-4
Apeldoorn HC 4-3 2-5 0-0 3-3   0-9 0-6
Overbetuwe HA 2-2 2-2 1-6 4-5 6-1   3-1
Dieren HB 1-2 2-5 1-5 0-0 2-2 1-1   0-6
Arnhem HD 2-0 7-0 0-2 4-0 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Arnhem HD Dieren HB 3-0 Definitief
.. Mezen HB Wageningen HB 5-2 Definitief
.. Upward HC Ede HA 4-0 Definitief
.. Overbetuwe HA Apeldoorn HC 6-1 Definitief
.. Flevoland HA HCM HB 2-1 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek HB Upward HD 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Dieren HB Mezen HB 2-5 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn HC Flevoland HA 4-3 Definitief
.. Upward HD Overbetuwe HA 5-1 Definitief
.. Ede HA Oosterbeek HB 0-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen HB Upward HC 3-0 Definitief
.. HCM HB Arnhem HD 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Overbetuwe HA Ede HA 2-2 Definitief
.. Upward HC Dieren HB 6-2 Definitief
.. Mezen HB HCM HB 3-1 Definitief
.. Arnhem HD Flevoland HA 7-0 Definitief
.. Upward HD Apeldoorn HC 0-1 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek HB Wageningen HB 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. HCM HB Upward HC 1-0 Definitief
.. Dieren HB Oosterbeek HB 1-5 Definitief
.. Wageningen HB Overbetuwe HA 1-1 Definitief
.. Ede HA Upward HD 0-1 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn HC Arnhem HD 0-6 Definitief
.. Flevoland HA Mezen HB 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Overbetuwe HA Dieren HB 3-1 Definitief
.. Upward HC Flevoland HA 2-1 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek HB HCM HB 2-2 Definitief
.. Mezen HB Arnhem HD 3-1 Definitief
.. Ede HA Apeldoorn HC 1-0 Definitief
.. Upward HD Wageningen HB 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Apeldoorn HC Mezen HB 2-5 Definitief
.. Wageningen HB Ede HA 5-2 Definitief
.. Dieren HB Upward HD 0-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem HD Upward HC 0-2 Definitief
.. Flevoland HA Oosterbeek HB 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. HCM HB Overbetuwe HA 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Oosterbeek HB Arnhem HD 1-3 Definitief
.. Upward HD HCM HB 0-0 Definitief
.. Ede HA Dieren HB 1-1 Definitief
.. Wageningen HB Apeldoorn HC 3-1 Definitief
.. Upward HC Mezen HB 2-2 Definitief
.. Overbetuwe HA Flevoland HA 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Mezen HB Oosterbeek HB 5-0 Definitief
.. Flevoland HA Upward HD 1-0 Definitief
.. HCM HB Ede HA 1-1 Definitief
.. Dieren HB Wageningen HB 2-2 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn HC Upward HC 0-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem HD Overbetuwe HA 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Oosterbeek HB Upward HC 1-1 Definitief
.. Upward HD Arnhem HD 1-3 Definitief
.. Ede HA Flevoland HA 1-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen HB HCM HB 1-0 Definitief
.. Dieren HB Apeldoorn HC 1-1 Definitief
.. Overbetuwe HA Mezen HB 1-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Arnhem HD Ede HA 2-0 Definitief
.. Mezen HB Upward HD 8-2 Definitief
.. Upward HC Overbetuwe HA 2-3 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek HB Apeldoorn HC 0-1 Definitief
.. Flevoland HA Wageningen HB 4-3 Definitief
.. HCM HB Dieren HB 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. Dieren HB Flevoland HA 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
.. Wageningen HB Arnhem HD 1-8 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn HC HCM HB 3-3 Definitief
.. Ede HA Mezen HB 2-0 Definitief
.. Upward HD Upward HC 3-3 Definitief
DONDERDAG 5 MAART 2020
.. Overbetuwe HA Oosterbeek HB 4-5 Definitief
.. HCM HB Mezen HB 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Apeldoorn HC Overbetuwe HA 0-9 Definitief
.. Upward HD Oosterbeek HB 0-2 Definitief
.. Ede HA Upward HC 1-6 Definitief
.. Wageningen HB Mezen HB 0-1 Definitief
.. Dieren HB Arnhem HD 0-6 Definitief
.. HCM HB Flevoland HA 1-1 Definitief