Teams

Proeftraining

Kledingfonds

Agenda

za 29 
Opening Hockeyseizoen MHC
do 17 
DELS activiteiten
vr 30 
Bockbieravond MHC Dieren
  hele agenda

Keeperscompetitie

1. Robine Köhnen - MC1
2. Minke Taal - MA2 Zaal
3. Elona Oliekan - MA1
4. Maureen Bokdam - D1
5. Joël Kuipers - H1SC
hele keeperscompetitie..

Laatste reacties

terug naar vorige pagina

Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 PW D1 11 31 10 1 0 33 6 0
2 Dieren D1 11 24 8 0 3 33 20 0
3 Westerduiven D1 11 24 8 0 3 28 15 0
4 Mezen D1 11 23 7 2 2 43 16 0
5 Twente D1 11 23 7 2 2 38 14 0
6 Flevoland D1 10 15 5 0 5 21 16 0
7 Goor D1 11 10 3 1 7 21 46 0
8 Eelde D1 11 8 2 2 7 9 24 0
9 Steenwijk D1 11 7 2 1 8 10 28 0
10 Haackey D1 11 7 2 1 8 8 40 0
11 Zutphen D1 11 2 0 2 9 6 25 0

  Eelde D1Mezen D1Goor D1Haackey D1PW D1Steenwijk D1Twente D1Dieren D1Zutphen D1Westerduiven D1Flevoland D1
Eelde D1   0-1 5-4 2-2 0-2 0-2 0-4
Mezen D1   8-1 1-1 2-3 5-2
Goor D1 2-12   4-1 4-3 1-1 0-6
Haackey D1 0-3   1-0 0-5 2-1 0-3
PW D1 3-0 5-0 3-0   2-0 1-0
Steenwijk D1 2-0 1-2 0-1   1-3 3-1 1-2 0-6
Twente D1 0-0 2-2 8-1 8-1 7-0   4-0 1-4
Dieren D1 4-3 3-1 3-6 1-2   4-1
Zutphen D1 1-2 0-5 1-1 1-2   0-2 0-2
Westerduiven D1 3-0 0-2 4-2 2-6 1-3   1-0
Flevoland D1 1-0 4-0 0-3 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. PW D1 Eelde D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Zutphen D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Haackey D1 Dieren D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Mezen D1 Twente D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Eelde D1 Haackey D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Twente D1 Goor D1 8-1 Definitief
.. Dieren D1 Mezen D1 4-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Flevoland D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Steenwijk D1 PW D1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Mezen D1 Haackey D1 8-1 Definitief
.. Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Steenwijk D1 Eelde D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Flevoland D1 Twente D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Goor D1 Dieren D1 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Dieren D1 Flevoland D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Haackey D1 Goor D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 PW D1 2-6 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Mezen D1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Goor D1 Mezen D1 2-12 Definitief
.. Steenwijk D1 Westerduiven D1 1-2 Definitief
.. PW D1 Twente D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Flevoland D1 Haackey D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Twente D1 Steenwijk D1 7-0 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Goor D1 5-4 Definitief
.. Dieren D1 PW D1 3-6 Definitief
.. Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Steenwijk D1 Dieren D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Flevoland D1 Goor D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Eelde D1 3-0 Definitief
.. PW D1 Haackey D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Goor D1 Zutphen D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Flevoland D1 0-4 Definitief
.. Twente D1 Westerduiven D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Haackey D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Mezen D1 PW D1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Twente D1 Eelde D1 0-0 Definitief
.. PW D1 Goor D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Dieren D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Steenwijk D1 Mezen D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Goor D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Dieren D1 Twente D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Flevoland D1 PW D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Haackey D1 Westerduiven D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. PW D1 Zutphen D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Twente D1 Haackey D1 8-1 Definitief
.. Steenwijk D1 Flevoland D1 0-6 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Dieren D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Mezen D1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 PW D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Twente D1 Mezen D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Dieren D1 Haackey D1 3-1 Definitief