Wedstrijden quicklinks

Teams

Proeftraining

Kledingfonds

Agenda

za 22 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD ME-6
za 22 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD MC1 _ MB1
za 22 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD MF1
za 29 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD MF1
za 05 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD ME-6
za 05 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD MF1
za 12 
OEFENWEDSTRIJD MF1
  hele agenda

Keeperscompetitie

1. Carlijn Borgman - D 1 Silvercup
2. Armel Karsten - JC1
3. Maurits Pijnenburg - JC1
4. Minke Taal - MA1
5. Joël Kuipers - H 1 Silvercup
hele keeperscompetitie..

Laatste reacties

terug naar vorige pagina

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 22 jan - zat 29 jan - zon 30 jan - zat 5 feb - zon 6 feb - zat 12 feb - zon 13 feb - zat 19 feb -


laat schema zien voor  

12 februari | Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
JC1   5443   HC Zwolle JC3

 

08:15  09:30  uit  WRZV Sporthallen    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
WRZV Sporthallen
Grote Voort 4
8041AM ZWOLLE
hal: veld 1
JB1   5061   HC Ares JB1

 

14:20  15:20  uit  De Laar West    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
De Laar West
Brabantweg 115
6844GA ARNHEM
hal: veld 1
JB1   5104   HCM Arnhem JB1

 

15:10  16:10  uit  De Laar West    
De Laar West
Brabantweg 115
6844GA ARNHEM
hal: veld 1
 
MB2   7532   Apeldoorn MB6

 

15:40  16:10  uit  Apeldoorn sporthal - FSG Campus    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Apeldoorn sporthal - FSG Campus
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
JC1   5906   HC Ares JC2

 

09:05  10:20  thuis  WRZV Sporthallen    
WRZV Sporthallen
Grote Voort 4
8041AM ZWOLLE
hal: veld 1
 
MB2   7212   Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MB5

 

16:30  17:00  thuis  Apeldoorn sporthal - FSG Campus    
Apeldoorn sporthal - FSG Campus
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1


12 februari | Senioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
DJS1   10920   Union DJ4

 

12:45  13:40  uit  Metzo    
Metzo
Maria Montessoristraat 5
7008CA DOETINCHEM
hal: veld 1
DJS1   10901   MHCBeuningen DJ1

 

11:55  12:50  thuis  Metzo    
Metzo
Maria Montessoristraat 5
7008CA DOETINCHEM
hal: veld 1